IGNITION parts

Select display method:


PLUGS 4 PCS

PLUGS 4 PCS Internal Code 01119 Remarks More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 30050 Remarks More info

BRAKE PADS

BRAKE PADS Internal Code 30094 Remarks Length [mm]=99,9
Thickness [mm]=18
Height [mm]=64,8
Fitting Position=Front Axle
More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 30179 Remarks More info

PLUG 4 PCS

PLUG 4 PCS Internal Code 30185 Remarks More info

BATTERY CABLE

BATTERY CABLE Internal Code 30190 Remarks - More info

BRAKE SHOES

BRAKE SHOES Internal Code 30196 Remarks Brakes- / Drive Dynamics Articles=not for ABS
Width [mm]=38
Diameter [mm]=203
Fitting Position=Rear Axle
More info

BRAKE SHOES

BRAKE SHOES Internal Code 30298 Remarks Width [mm]=39
Diameter [mm]=203
Braking / Drive Dynamics=for vehicles with ABS
Fitting Position=Rear Axle
More info

BRAKE SHOES

BRAKE SHOES Internal Code 30299 Remarks Width [mm]=39
Diameter [mm]=228
Fitting Position=Rear Axle
More info

BRAKE PADS

BRAKE PADS Internal Code 30313 Remarks Length [mm]=150,1
Height 1 [mm]=52,7
Thickness [mm]=18
Length 1 [mm]=151,4
Height [mm]=52,7
Thickness/Strength 1 [mm]=18
Fitting Position=Front Axle
More info

SPARK PLUG 4 PCS

SPARK PLUG 4 PCS Internal Code 30327 Remarks More info

SPARK PLUG 4 PCS

SPARK PLUG 4 PCS Internal Code 30328 Remarks More info

IGNITION CABLE 4 PCS

IGNITION CABLE 4 PCS Internal Code 30363 Remarks Port Type=SAE; M4
Material=Silicone
More info

DOOR HANDLE EXTERIOR LH

DOOR HANDLE EXTERIOR LH Internal Code 30389 Remarks Fitting Position=Outer
Fitting Position=Front and Rear
Fitting Position=Left
More info

DOOR HANDLE EXTERIOR RH

DOOR HANDLE EXTERIOR RH Internal Code 30390 Remarks Fitting Position=Outer
Fitting Position=Front and Rear
Fitting Position=Right
More info

TIMING KIT

TIMING KIT Internal Code 30440 Remarks More info

TIMING KIT

TIMING KIT Internal Code 30441 Remarks More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 30472 Remarks Voltage [V]=12
Port Type=SAE
More info

BRAKE PADS

BRAKE PADS Internal Code 30489 Remarks Length [mm]=127
Thickness [mm]=16
Height [mm]=48
Fitting Position=Front Axle
More info

SPARK PLUG 4 PCS

SPARK PLUG 4 PCS Internal Code 30521 Remarks Length [mm]=92
Thread Size=M10x1
Full Set=
More info

PLUG 4 ELEMENTS (4 PCS)

PLUG 4 ELEMENTS (4 PCS) Internal Code 30529 Remarks Fuel Type=Petrol
Number of Poles=4
Spark Position [mm]=4
Spanner Size=16
Thread Length [mm]=19
Outer Thread [mm]=M14x1,25
Full Set=
More info

PLUG 1 ELEMENT (4 PCS)

PLUG 1 ELEMENT (4 PCS) Internal Code 30530 Remarks Fuel Type=Petrol
Number of Poles=1
Spark Position [mm]=3
Spanner Size=16
Thread Length [mm]=19
Outer Thread [mm]=M14x1,25
Tightening Torque [Nm]=28
Electrode Gap [mm]=0,9
Full Set=
More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 30638 Remarks More info

IGNITION CABLE 4 PCS

IGNITION CABLE 4 PCS Internal Code 30658 Remarks More info

TIE ROD END RH

TIE ROD END RH Internal Code 30665 Remarks Thread Measurement 2=M10x1,25
Thread Measurement 1=M14x1,5
Length [mm]=213
Fitting Position=Front Axle Right
Bolt Ø [mm]=25
More info

TIE ROD END LH

TIE ROD END LH Internal Code 30666 Remarks Thread Measurement 2=M10x1,25
Thread Measurement 1=M14x1,5
Length [mm]=213
Fitting Position=Front Axle Left
Bolt Ø [mm]=25
More info

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT Internal Code 30679 Remarks More info

TIMING BELT

TIMING BELT Internal Code 30689 Remarks More info

TIMING KIT

TIMING KIT Internal Code 30698 Remarks More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 30716 Remarks More info

BRAKE PADS

BRAKE PADS Internal Code 30748 Remarks More info

SHAFT SEAL CAMSHAFT

SHAFT SEAL CAMSHAFT Internal Code 30773 Remarks More info

WHEEL STUD

WHEEL STUD Internal Code 30804 Remarks More info

WATER PUMP

WATER PUMP Internal Code 30956 Remarks More info

TIMING KIT

TIMING KIT Internal Code 30966 Remarks More info

DOOR HANDLE EXTERIOR RH

DOOR HANDLE EXTERIOR RH Internal Code 32027 Remarks Fitting Position=Outer
Fitting Position=Front and Rear
Fitting Position=Right
More info

ABS SENSOR REAR

ABS SENSOR REAR Internal Code 32056 Remarks More info

ABS SENSOR

ABS SENSOR Internal Code 32058 Remarks More info

HEADLIGHT LH

HEADLIGHT LH Internal Code 32119 Remarks More info

HEADLIGHT RH

HEADLIGHT RH Internal Code 32120 Remarks More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 32127 Remarks More info

TRIMS FOR DUSTER 4PCS/SET

TRIMS FOR DUSTER 4PCS/SET Internal Code 32143 Remarks More info

OIL SUMP

OIL SUMP Internal Code 32374 Remarks More info

RADIATOR HEATER EXCHANGE

RADIATOR HEATER EXCHANGE Internal Code 32462 Remarks Transmission Type=Manual- / optional automatic transmission
Material=Aluminium
Material=Plastic
Vehicle Equipment=for vehicles with/without air conditioning
Version=BEHR
More info

RADIATOR HEATER EXCHANGE

RADIATOR HEATER EXCHANGE Internal Code 32463 Remarks Transmission Type=Manual- / optional automatic transmission
Core Dimensions=210 X 184 X 25 mm
Material=Aluminium
Material=Plastic
Vehicle Equipment=for vehicles with/without air conditioning
Version=DELPHI
More info

IGNITION CABLE 4 PCS

IGNITION CABLE 4 PCS Internal Code 32680 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 32681 Remarks - More info

SPARK PLUG 4 PCS

SPARK PLUG 4 PCS Internal Code 32973 Remarks - More info

HATCH TOW HOOK

Internal Code 33209 Remarks - More info

SPARK PLUG

SPARK PLUG Internal Code 33868 Remarks - More info

SPARK PLUG

SPARK PLUG Internal Code 34622 Remarks - More info

RADIATOR ;ENGINE COOLING

RADIATOR ;ENGINE COOLING Internal Code 34898 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 50010 Remarks More info

PLUG 3 PCS

PLUG 3 PCS Internal Code 55173 Remarks More info

BRAKE PADS

BRAKE PADS Internal Code 55284 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 55912 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55986 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55987 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55988 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55989 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55990 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55991 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55992 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55993 Remarks - More info

TRANSMISION BELT

TRANSMISION BELT Internal Code 55994 Remarks - More info

GEARBOX/ENGINE SUPPORT

GEARBOX/ENGINE SUPPORT Internal Code 56090 Remarks - More info

FUEL FILTER

FUEL FILTER Internal Code 70244 Remarks Outlet Ø [mm]=7,9
Inlet Ø [mm]=7,9
Height [mm]=136,5
Outer Diameter 1 [mm]=62
Outer Diameter [mm]=55
More info

STABILIZER LINK

STABILIZER LINK Internal Code 70607 Remarks Inner Diameter [mm]=18
Length [mm]=85
Rod/Strut=Suspension Rod
Fitting Position=Front Axle
More info

PANELLING MUDGUARD FRONT LH

PANELLING MUDGUARD FRONT LH Internal Code 71137 Remarks More info

PANELLING MUDGUARD REAR LH

PANELLING MUDGUARD REAR LH Internal Code 71144 Remarks More info

PANELLING MUDGUARD FRONT RH

PANELLING MUDGUARD FRONT RH Internal Code 71169 Remarks More info

SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT

SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT Internal Code 71498 Remarks Fitting Position=Front Axle
Shock Absorber Type=Gas Pressure
Shock Absorber Design=Suspension Strut
Shock Absorber System=Twin-Tube
More info

SHOCK ABSORBER REAR

SHOCK ABSORBER REAR Internal Code 71499 Remarks Shock Absorber Mounting Type=Top eye
Shock Absorber Mounting Type=Bottom eye
Parameter=S32X243A
More info

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT Internal Code 71762 Remarks - More info

DEFLECTION/GUIDE PULLEY V-RIBBED

DEFLECTION/GUIDE PULLEY V-RIBBED Internal Code 71763 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 74117 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 74118 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 74119 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 74125 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 74138 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 74157 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 74195 Remarks - More info

IGNITION COIL

IGNITION COIL Internal Code 74222 Remarks - More info

BALL JOINT

BALL JOINT Internal Code 80078 Remarks More info

TIMING KIT

TIMING KIT Internal Code 80088 Remarks More info

CRANKSHAFT

CRANKSHAFT Internal Code 80096 Remarks More info

CRANKSHAFT

CRANKSHAFT Internal Code 80097 Remarks More info

CAMSHAFT

CAMSHAFT Internal Code 80099 Remarks More info

HINGE DOOR

HINGE DOOR Internal Code 80108 Remarks More info

HINGE BONNET REAR RH

HINGE BONNET REAR RH Internal Code 80111 Remarks More info

HINGE BONNET REAR LH

HINGE BONNET REAR LH Internal Code 80112 Remarks More info

PLASTIC AIR GRILLE

PLASTIC AIR GRILLE Internal Code 80115 Remarks More info

FUEL TANK HATCH

FUEL TANK HATCH Internal Code 80118 Remarks More info

CONVERGENT RH

CONVERGENT RH Internal Code 80123 Remarks More info

CONVERGENT LH

CONVERGENT LH Internal Code 80124 Remarks More info

RADIATOR DEFLECTOR

RADIATOR DEFLECTOR Internal Code 80125 Remarks More info

GRILLE WINDOW RH

GRILLE WINDOW RH Internal Code 80127 Remarks More info

GRILLE WINDOW LH

GRILLE WINDOW LH Internal Code 80128 Remarks More info

PANELLING; MUDGUARD LH

PANELLING; MUDGUARD LH Internal Code 80129 Remarks More info

PANELLING; MUDGUARD RH

PANELLING; MUDGUARD RH Internal Code 80130 Remarks More info

TIMING BELT

TIMING BELT Internal Code 80140 Remarks More info

TIMING BELT

TIMING BELT Internal Code 80141 Remarks More info

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT Internal Code 80142 Remarks More info

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT Internal Code 80143 Remarks More info

FUEL FILTER

FUEL FILTER Internal Code 80926 Remarks - More info

ORNAMENT BARA SPATE

ORNAMENT BARA SPATE Internal Code 80976 Remarks - More info

HEAD LAMP

HEAD LAMP Internal Code 80977 Remarks - More info

HEAD LAMP

HEAD LAMP Internal Code 80978 Remarks - More info

REAR LAMP

REAR LAMP Internal Code 80979 Remarks - More info

REAR LAMP

REAR LAMP Internal Code 80980 Remarks - More info

REFLECTOR

REFLECTOR Internal Code 80981 Remarks - More info

REFLECTOR

REFLECTOR Internal Code 80982 Remarks - More info

BUMPER

BUMPER Internal Code 80984 Remarks - More info

BUMPER

BUMPER Internal Code 80985 Remarks - More info

BUMPER

BUMPER Internal Code 80986 Remarks - More info

BUMPER

BUMPER Internal Code 80987 Remarks - More info

REAR BUMPER

REAR BUMPER Internal Code 80988 Remarks - More info

BUMPER

BUMPER Internal Code 80989 Remarks - More info

REAR BUMPER

REAR BUMPER Internal Code 80990 Remarks - More info

TRIM COVER; RADIATOR GRILLE

TRIM COVER; RADIATOR GRILLE Internal Code 80993 Remarks - More info